acer AS5741G 333G32Bn Laptop Battery

Peplacement Product

Compatible laptop battery acer  for AS5741G-333G32Bn
  • Item Code:1046E
  • Capacity: 5200mAh
  • Volt: 10.8V
  • Type: Li-ion
  • Size: 271.30x53.20x20.20mm
  • Weight: 320g
  • Color: Black
Special Price: £26.4GBP
Shipping Cost: £2.98 GBP
Brand new with 1 year warranty!

AS5741G-333G32Bn  verify

Note:

Compatible with 11.1V.

Find other parts of acer AS5741G-333G32Bn

The AS5741G-333G32Bn replacement for the below laptop battery part numbers:

ACER
ZQ3,
ZQ,
LC.BTP01.030,
LC.BTP01.027,
LC.BTP00.127,
LC.BTP00.123,
BT.00903.013,
BT.0060G.001,
BT.00607.130,
BT.00607.127,
BT.00607.126,
BT.00607.125,
BT.00606.008,
BT.00605.073,
BT.00605.072,
BT.00605.065,
BT.00605.062,
BT.00604.049,
BT.00603.129,
BT.00603.124,
BT.00603.117,
BT.00603.111,
AS10G3E,
AS10G31,
AS10D81,
AS10D7E,
AS10D75,
AS10D73,
AS10D71,
AS10D61,
AS10D5E,
AS10D56,
AS10D51,
AS10D41,
AS10D3E,
AS10D31,
AK.009BT.078,
934T2078F,
3ICR19/66-2,
31CR19/652,
31CR19/65-2,

The AS5741G-333G32Bn can also replace for the below models:

ACER
TTM5740-333G32Mn,
TravelMate TM5742-X742PF,
TravelMate TM5742-X742OF,
TravelMate TM5742-X742HBF,
TravelMate TM5742-X742F,
TravelMate TM5742-X742DPF,
TravelMate TM5742-X742DOF,
TravelMate TM5742-X742DHBF,
TravelMate TM5742-X742DF,
TravelMate TM5742-X742D,
TravelMate TM5742-X742,
TravelMate TM5742-X732PF,
TravelMate TM5742-X732OF,
TravelMate TM5742-X732HBF,
TravelMate TM5742-X732F,
TravelMate TM5742-X732DPF,
TravelMate TM5742-X732DOF,
TravelMate TM5742-X732DHBF,
TravelMate TM5742-X732DF,
TravelMate TM5742-X732D,
TravelMate TM5742-X732,
TravelMate TM5742,
TravelMate TM5740-X522PF,
TravelMate TM5740-X522OF,
TravelMate TM5740-X522HBF,
TravelMate TM5740-X522F,
TravelMate TM5740-X522DPF,
TravelMate TM5740-X522DOF,
TravelMate TM5740-X522DHBF,
TravelMate TM5740-X522DF,
TravelMate TM5740-X522D,
TravelMate TM5740-X522,
TravelMate TM5740-X322PF,
TravelMate TM5740-X322OF,
TravelMate TM5740-X322HBF,
TravelMate TM5740-X322F,
TravelMate TM5740-X322DPF,
TravelMate TM5740-X322DOF,
TravelMate TM5740-X322DHBF,
TravelMate TM5740-X322DF,
TravelMate TM5740-X322D,
TravelMate TM5740-X322,
TravelMate TM5740,
TravelMate TimelineX TM8572T-484G50Mnkk,
TravelMate TimelineX TM8572T-383G32Mnkk,
TravelMate TimelineX TM8572T-373G32Mnkk,
TravelMate TimelineX TM8472T-383G32Mnkk,
TravelMate TimelineX TM8472T-373G32Mnkk,
TravelMate TimelineX TM8472T-353G32Mnkk,
TravelMate TimelineX TM8472G-5454G50Mnkk,
TravelMate P653-V,
TravelMate P653-MG,
TravelMate P653-M,
TravelMate P653,
TravelMate P643-V,
TravelMate P643-MG,
TravelMate P643-M-6402,
TravelMate P643-M-53214G50Mikk,
TravelMate P643-M,
TravelMate P643,
TravelMate 8573TG,
TravelMate 8573T,
TravelMate 8573G,
TravelMate 8573,
Travelmate 8572TG HF,
Travelmate 8572TG,
Travelmate 8572T HF,
TravelMate 8572T,
Travelmate 8572G HF,
TravelMate 8572G,
Travelmate 8572 HF,
Travelmate 8572,
TravelMate 8552,
TravelMate 8473TG,
TravelMate 8473T,
TravelMate 8473G,
Travelmate 8472TG HF,
Travelmate 8472TG,
Travelmate 8472T HF,
Travelmate 8472T,
Travelmate 8472G HF,
Travelmate 8472G,
Travelmate 8472 HF,
TravelMate 8472,
TravelMate 7740ZG-P604G50Mnss,
TravelMate 7740Z-P604G32Mnss,
TravelMate 7740G-434G50Mnss,
TravelMate 7740G,
TravelMate 7740-434G32Mnss,
TravelMate 7740-353G25Mnss,
TravelMate 7740-352G32Mn,
TravelMate 7740,
TravelMate 7340,
TravelMate 734,
TravelMate 6595TG,
TravelMate 6595T,
TravelMate 6595G,
TravelMate 6495TG,
TravelMate 6495T,
TravelMate 6495G,
TravelMate 6495,
TravelMate 5760ZG,
TravelMate 5760Z,
Travelmate 5760G,
Travelmate 5760,
TravelMate 5742ZG series,
TravelMate 5742Z-4693,
TravelMate 5742Z series,
TravelMate 5742Z,
TravelMate 5742G-5464G32N,
TravelMate 5742G,
TravelMate 5742-7908,
TravelMate 5742-7906,
TravelMate 5742-7399,
TravelMate 5742-7295,
TravelMate 5742-7159,
TravelMate 5742-7013,
TravelMate 5742-5562G50Mnss01,
TravelMate 5742-463G32Mn,
TravelMate 5742-373G32Mn,
TravelMate 5742-372G25Mn,
TravelMate 5742,
TravelMate 5740Z-P604G32Mnss,
TravelMate 5740Z-P602G25Mn,
TravelMate 5740G-6765,
TravelMate 5740G-5452G32Mnss,
TravelMate 5740G-528G64Mn,
TravelMate 5740G-524G50Mn,
TravelMate 5740G-434G32Mn,
TravelMate 5740G-334G32Mn,
TravelMate 5740G Series,
TravelMate 5740G,
TravelMate 5740-6529,
TravelMate 5740-6291,
TravelMate 5740-6070,
TravelMate 5740-5952,
TravelMate 5740-5896,
TravelMate 5740-524G32Mn,
TravelMate 5740-5092,
TravelMate 5740-434G32Mn,
TravelMate 5740-372G25Mnss,
TravelMate 5740-352G25Mn,
TravelMate 5740-333G32Mn,
TravelMate 5740-333G25Mn,
TravelMate 5740-332G25Mn,
TravelMate 5740-332G16Mn,
TravelMate 5740 Series,
TravelMate 5740,
Travelmate 5735Z,
Travelmate 5542G,
TravelMate 5542,
TravelMate 5360G,
TravelMate 5360,
TravelMate 5340,
Travelmate 5335,
Travelmate 4740Z,
TravelMate 4740G,
TravelMate 4740-7787,
TravelMate 4740-7552,
TravelMate 4740-5462G50Mnss02,
TravelMate 4740-5452G50Mnssb,
TravelMate 4740-5261,
TravelMate 4740-432G50Mna,
TravelMate 4740-352G32Mn,
TravelMate 4740 Series,
TravelMate 4740,
TravelMate 4370,
TM5740G-334G32Mn,
TM5740-6291,
TM5740-5896,
TM5740-333G25Mn,
TM5740-332G25Mn,
TM5740-332G16Mn,
TM4740-7787,
TM4740-7552,
Aspire-E1-571G,
Aspire-E1-571,
Aspire AS7741 Series,
Aspire AS5741-N54E/KF,
Aspire AS5741-N54E/K,
Aspire AS5741-N32D/K,
Aspire AS5741-N32C/KF,
Aspire AS5741-H54D/SF,
Aspire AS5741-H54D/S,
Aspire AS5741-H54D/LS,
Aspire AS5741-H32C/SF,
Aspire AS5741-H32C/S,
Aspire AS5741,
Aspire 7750ZG,
Aspire 7750Z,
Aspire 7750G,
Aspire 7741ZG-P604G50Mn,
Aspire 7741ZG,
Aspire 7741Z-P614G50Mn,
Aspire 7741Z-5731,
Aspire 7741Z-4815,
Aspire 7741Z-4643,
Aspire 7741Z-4633,
Aspire 7741Z-4592,
Aspire 7741Z-4475,
Aspire 7741Z,
Aspire 7741G-7017,
Aspire 7741G-464G64Mn,
Aspire 7741G-434G50Mn,
Aspire 7741G-374G64Mn,
Aspire 7741G-3647,
Aspire 7741G-334G50Mn,
Aspire 7741G-333G32Mn,
Aspire 7741G-333G25Bn,
Aspire 7741G,
Aspire 7741-7870,
Aspire 7741-5137,
Aspire 7741-333G25Mn,
Aspire 7741,
Aspire 7552G-6061,
Aspire 7552G-5488,
Aspire 7552G-5107,
Aspire 7552G,
Aspire 7551G-6477,
Aspire 7551G-5821,
Aspire 7551G-5407,
Aspire 7551G,
Aspire 7551-5358,
Aspire 7551-3634,
Aspire 7551-3416,
Aspire 7551-3068,
Aspire 7551-2755,
Aspire 7551,
Aspire 7251,
Aspire 5750G-2312G50,
Aspire 5750G,
Aspire 5742ZG,
Aspire 5742Z,
Aspire 5742G,
Aspire 5742,
Aspire 5741ZG,
Aspire 5741Z,
Aspire 5741G-5452G50Mnsk,
Aspire 5741G-5452G50Mnkk,
Aspire 5741G-5452G50Mnck,
Aspire 5741G-434G64Bn,
Aspire 5741G-334G64Mn,
Aspire 5741G-334G50Mn,
Aspire 5741G-333G32Bn,
Aspire 5741G-332G50Mn,
Aspire 5741G Series,
Aspire 5741G,
Aspire 5741-H54D/SF,
Aspire 5741-H54D/S,
Aspire 5741-H54D/LS,
Aspire 5741-H32C/SF,
Aspire 5741-H32C/S,
Aspire 5741-6073,
Aspire 5741-5763,
Aspire 5741-5698,
Aspire 5741-434G50Mn,
Aspire 5741-433G32Mn,
Aspire 5741-3541,
Aspire 5741-3404,
Aspire 5741-334G50Mn,
Aspire 5741-334G32Mn,
Aspire 5741-333G32Mn,
Aspire 5741-332G25Mn,
Aspire 5741 Series,
Aspire 5741,
Aspire 5736Z-4790,
Aspire 5736Z,
Aspire 5552G,
Aspire 5552,
Aspire 5551G-P324G32Mn,
Aspire 5551G-4591,
Aspire 5551G-4280,
Aspire 5551G,
Aspire 5551-P323G32Mnsk,
Aspire 5551-4937,
Aspire 5551-4200,
Aspire 5551-2805,
Aspire 5551-2036,
Aspire 5551-2013,
Aspire 5551,
Aspire 5336-T354G50Mnkk,
Aspire 5336-T354G32Mnrr,
Aspire 5336-T354G32Mnkk,
Aspire 5336-T354G32Mncc,
Aspire 5336-T354G25Mnrr,
Aspire 5336-T353G50Mnkk,
Aspire 5336-T353G32Mnkk,
Aspire 5336-T353G32Mncc,
Aspire 5336-T353G25Mnkk,
Aspire 5336-T353G16Mnrr,
Aspire 5336-T352G25Mnrr,
Aspire 5336-T352G25Mnkk,
Aspire 5336-T352G25Mncc,
Aspire 5336-T352G25Mikk,
Aspire 5336-903G32Mnkk,
Aspire 5336-903G25Mnkk,
Aspire 5336-902G50Mnrr,
Aspire 5336-902G32Mnrr,
Aspire 5336-902G25Mnrr,
Aspire 5336-902G25Mnkk,
Aspire 5336-902G25Mncc,
Aspire 5336-902G16Mnkk,
Aspire 5336-902G16Mncc,
Aspire 5336-902G16Micc,
Aspire 5336-901G32Mnrr,
Aspire 5336-901G32Mnkk,
Aspire 5336-901G32Mncc,
Aspire 5336-901G25Mnrr,
Aspire 5336-901G25Mnkk,
Aspire 5336-901G25Mncc,
Aspire 5336-2864,
Aspire 5336-2754,
Aspire 5336-2634,
Aspire 5336-2615,
Aspire 5336-2613,
Aspire 5336-2524,
Aspire 5336-2283,
Aspire 5336-2281,
Aspire 5336,
Aspire 5253G,
Aspire 5253,
Aspire 5252,
Aspire 5251-1549,
Aspire 5251-1005,
Aspire 5251,
Aspire 4771G Series,
Aspire 4771G Serie,
Aspire 4771G,
Aspire 4771 Series,
Aspire 4771,
Aspire 4750G,
Aspire 4743G,
Aspire 4741ZG-P622G50Mnkk03,
Aspire 4741ZG-P602G50Mnkkc,
Aspire 4741ZG,
Aspire 4741Z,
Aspire 4741G-5464G50Mn,
Aspire 4741G-5462G50Mnkk05,
Aspire 4741G-5452G50Mnkk04,
Aspire 4741G-432G50Mnkk01,
Aspire 4741G-372G50Mnkk06,
Aspire 4741G-372G50Mnkk02,
Aspire 4741G-332G50Mn,
Aspire 4741G-332G32Mnsk,
Aspire 4741G Series,
Aspire 4741G,
Aspire 4741 Series,
Aspire 4741,
Aspire 4738ZG,
Aspire 4738Z,
Aspire 4738G,
Aspire 4738,
Aspire 4733Z,
Aspire 4625,
Aspire 4552G,
Aspire 4552-5078,
Aspire 4552,
Aspire 4551G-P322G32Mn,
Aspire 4551G Series,
Aspire 4551G,
Aspire 4551-4315,
Aspire 4551-2615,
Aspire 4551 Series,
Aspire 4551,
Aspire 4333,
Aspire 4253G,
Aspire 4253 Series,
Aspire 4253,
Aspire 4252,
Aspire 4251,
AS5741G-434G64Bn,
AS5741G-334G64Mn,
AS5741G-334G50Mn,
AS5741G-333G32Bn,
AS5741G Series,
AS5741-H54D/SF,
AS5741-H54D/S,
AS5741-H54D/LS,
AS5741-H32C/SF,
AS5741-H32C/S,
AS5741-6073,
AS5741-434G50Mn,
AS5741-433G32Mn,
AS5741-334G50Mn,
AS5741-334G32Mn,
AS5741-333G32Mn,
AS5741-332G25Mn,
AS4551-4315,
AS4551-2615,
AS4551 Series,
EMACHINE
V55C35u,
NV79C54u,
NV79C52u,
NV79C51u,
NV79C50u,
NV79C49u,
NV79C48u,
NV79C36u,
NV79C34u,
NV79C Series,
NV7915u,
NV79 Series,
NV73A17u,
NV73A08u,
NV73A Series,
NV59C66U,
NV59C57u,
NV59C56u,
NV59C50u,
NV59C49u,
NV59C48u,
NV59C47u,
NV59C46u,
NV59C44u,
NV59C43u,
NV59C42u,
NV59C41u,
NV59C40u,
NV59C35u,
NV59C34u,
NV59C33u,
NV59C32u,
NV59C31u,
NV59C28u,
NV59C27u,
NV59C26u,
NV59C11u,
NV59C09u,
NV59C05u,
nv59c,
NV55C44u,
NV55C39u,
NV55C38u,
NV55C34u,
NV55C33u,
NV55C32u,
NV55C31u,
NV55C30u,
NV55C29u,
NV55C28u,
NV55C26u,
NV55C25u,
NV55C24u,
NV55C22u,
NV55C19u,
NV55C17u,
NV55C15u,
NV55C14u,
NV55C11u,
NV55C03u,
NV55C Series,
NV53A52u,
NV53A36u,
NV53A24u,
NV53A Series,
NV5387U,
NV5378U,
NV5337U,
NV5331U,
NV53 series,
NV49C13c,
NV49C,
NEW85,
ID49C07u,
GATEWAY:ID49C01h,
E640,
E442,
E440,
D528,
D442,
EMACHINES
G730Z,
G640G-P523G25Mi,
G640G-P324G50Mn,
G640G-P324G32MNKS,
G640G-P324G32Mn,
G640G-P323G32Mn,
G640G-P323G25Mi,
G640G-P322G50MNKS,
G640G-P322G25Mi,
G640G-N833G32Mn,
G640G,
G640-P324G50Mn,
G640-P324G32Mn,
G640-P324G25Mn,
G640-P323G25Mn,
G640-P322G32MNKS,
G640-P322G25MNKS,
G640-P322G25Mn,
G640-N833G32Mn,
G640,
G530,
E732Z,
E732-7096,
E732,
E730G,
E640G-P324G50Mn,
E640G-P324G32Mn,
E640G-P323G32Mn,
E640G-P322G16Mi,
E640G-1202G25Mn,
E640G,
E640-P324G50Mn,
E640-P324G32Mn,
E640-P324G25Mn,
E640-P322G16Mi,
E640-P1202G25Mn,
E640-N833G32Mn,
E640-N833G25Mn,
E640-N833G25Mi,
E640,
E442,
E440-1680,
E440-1653,
E440-1616,
E440-1434,
E440-1394,
E440-1317,
E440-1203G32Mn,
E440-1202G16Mi,
E440-1201G16Mn,
E440-1036,
E440( NEW85 ),
E440,
D732ZG,
D732Z-4717,
D732Z,
D732G,
D732-7025,
D732-7000,
D732,
D730G( MS2304 ),
D730,
D728,
D644,
D642,
D640G( MS2305 ),
D640G,
D640,
D530,
D528-2062,
D528,
D443,
D442-V264,
D442-V234,
D442-V081,
D442,
D440-1202G32Mn,
D440-1202G25Mn,
D440-1202G16Mn,
D440-1202G16Miks,
D440-1202G16Mi,
D440( MS2305 ),
D440,
GATEWAY
V55C35u,
NV79C54u,
NV79C52u,
NV79C51u,
NV79C50u,
NV79C49u,
NV79C48u,
NV79C47U,
NV79C42U,
NV79C38U,
NV79C37U,
NV79C36u,
NV79C35U,
NV79C34u,
NV79C27U,
NV79C17U,
NV79C Series,
NV79C,
NV7915u,
NV79 Series,
NV73A17u,
NV73A08u,
NV73A( MS2291 ) Series,
NV73A Series,
NV59C70U,
NV59C69U,
NV59C66U,
NV59C65u,
NV59C63u,
NV59C57u,
NV59C56u,
NV59C50u,
NV59C49u,
NV59C48u,
NV59C47u,
NV59C46u,
NV59C44u,
NV59C43u,
NV59C42u,
NV59C41u,
NV59C40u,
NV59C35u,
NV59C34u,
NV59C33u,
NV59C32u,
NV59C31u,
NV59C28u,
NV59C27u,
NV59C26u,
NV59C11u,
NV59C09u,
NV59C08u,
NV59C08e,
NV59C07e,
NV59C06u,
NV59C05u,
NV59C05M-MX,
NV59C05E,
NV59C04u,
NV59C04M-MX,
NV59C02M-MX,
NV59C( PEW90 ) Series,
NV59C,
NV57H27u,
NV57H26u,
NV57H21M-MX,
NV57H20u,
NV57H19M-MX,
NV57H17u,
NV57H16u,
NV57H13u,
NV57H13M-MX,
NV57H05h,
NV57H Series,
NV55C44u,
NV55C39u,
NV55C38u,
NV55C35u,
NV55C34u,
NV55C33u,
NV55C32u,
NV55C31u,
NV55C30u,
NV55C29u,
NV55C28u,
NV55C26u,
NV55C25u,
NV55C24u,
NV55C22u,
NV55C19u,
NV55C17u,
NV55C17e,
NV55C16e,
NV55C15u,
NV55C15e,
NV55C14u,
NV55C11u,
NV55C11e,
NV55C09e,
NV55C06M-MX,
NV55C05M-MX,
NV55C03u,
NV55C02R,
NV55C02M-MX,
NV55C02h,
NV55C( PEW91 ) Series,
NV55C Series,
NV53A88u,
NV53A75U,
NV53A74U,
NV53A73U,
NV53A71U,
NV53A63U,
NV53A52u,
NV53A51u,
NV53A50u,
NV53A49u,
NV53A48u,
NV53A47u,
NV53A46u,
NV53A38u,
NV53A36u,
NV53A34u,
NV53A33u,
NV53A32u,
NV53A24u,
NV53A21e,
NV53A12e,
NV53A11u,
NV53A10e,
NV53A06h,
NV53A05u,
NV53A04e,
NV53A03h,
NV53A01h,
NV53A( NEW95 ) Series,
NV53A Series,
NV5387U,
NV5378U,
NV5337U,
NV5331U,
NV53 series,
NV51M03M-MX,
NV51M02R,
NV51M01R,
NV51M( PEW92 ) Series,
NV51B09u,
NV51B08U,
NV51B05U,
NV51B02R,
NV51B02h,
NV51B,
NV50A16c-P342G50Mnkk,
NV50A15c-P341G50Mnkk,
NV50A14c-P341G50Mnrr,
NV50A10u,
NV50A07c,
NV50A06c,
NV50A03c,
NV50A02u,
NV50A Series,
NV49xx Series,
NV49C27e,
NV49C26e,
NV49C13C,
NV49C,
NV47H05c,
NV47H04c,
NV47H03c,
NV47H02e,
NV47H02c,
NV47H Series,
NS51I,
NS41IG,
NS41I01FR,
NS41I,
ID49C07u,
ID49C01h,
PACKARD BELL EASYNOTE
TSX66 series,
TS44-HR-510RU,
TS44-HR-463CZ,
TS44-HR-320RU,
TS44-HR-260SP,
TS44-HR-260PT,
TS44-HR-245SP,
TS44-HR-244SP,
TS44-HR-244,
TS44-HR-243SP,
TS44-HR-080FR,
TS44-HR-080,
TS44-HR-050FR,
TS44-HR-037UK,
TS44-HR-035UK,
TS44-HR-021GE,
TS44-HR-015GE,
TS44-HR-013NC,
TS13-HR-645CZ,
TS13-HR-510RU,
TS13-HR-343CZ,
TS13-HR-322CZ,
TS13-HR-320RU,
TS13-HR-232SP,
TS13-HR-232,
TS13-HR-050UK,
TS13-HR-040UK,
TS13-HR-035UK,
TS13-HR-035,
TS13-HR-032UK,
TS13-HR-030UK,
TS13-HR-004,
TS13 HR-037UK,
TS11SB,
TS11-HR-900NC,
TS11-HR-668CZ,
TS11-HR-514CH,
TS11-HR-510,
TS11-HR-320RU,
TS11-HR-241SP,
TS11-HR-232SP,
TS11-HR-158GE,
TS11-HR-122GE,
TS11-HR-100UK,
TS11-HR-040UK,
TS11-HR-036,
TS11-HR-011FR,
TS11-HR-011,
TS11-HR-010GR,
TS11-HR-002NCD,
TS11-HR-002FR,
TM94,
TM89 ( NEW90 ),
TM87,
TM86,
TM85,
TM83 ( NEW95 ),
TM82,
TM81,
TM80,
TM01,
TK87-GU-210,
TK87( PEW91 ),
TK85-JN0-44FR,
TK85-GN-008GE,
TK85,
TK83-RB-020UK,
TK83-RB-005GE,
TK83,
TK81-SB-001GE,
TK81,
TK37-T354G25Mn,
TK37-AV-010UK,
TK37( PEW92 ),
TK36 TK36-AV-115,
TK11BZ Series,
TK11 Series,
NS85 Series,
NS44-HR-033UK,
NS44-HR-001IT,
NS11-HR-346CZ,
NS11-HR-033UK,
NS11-HR-008,
NS11-HR-002FR,
NS11-HR-001NC,
NS11-HR-001CL,
NS11-HR-001,
NM98 Series,
NM89 Series,
NM88 Series,
NM87-JN-030GE,
NM87-GU-015UK,
NM87,
NM86-JN-108FR,
NM86-GN-010,
NM86,
NM85-JN-030GE,
NM85-GN-015UK,
NM85-GN-011UK,
NM85,
LS13-HR-664CZ,
LS13-HR-664C,
LS13-HR-195GE,
LS13-HR-104GE,
LS11SB,
LS11-HR-821RU,
LS11-HR-735CH,
LS11-HR-520RU,
LS11-HR-510RU,
LS11-HR-353CZ,
LS11-HR-310RU,
LS11-HR-310,
LS11-HR-260,
LS11-HR-233GE,
LS11-HR-231,
LS11-HR-230,
LS11-HR-161GE,
LS11-HR-125GE,
LS11-HR-104NCD,
LS11-HR-104N,
LS11-HR-090GE,
LS11-HR-050GE,
LS11-HR-022IT,
LS11-HR-010BE,
LS11-HR-006,
LS11-HR-005,
LM98,
LM94,
LM87,
LM86,
LM85,
LM83,
LM82,
LM81,