acer AO532h 2242 Laptop AC Adapter

Peplacement Product

Compatible laptop ac adapter acer  for AO532h-2242
  • Item Code:12047AL
  • Weight: 450g
Special Price: £22.09GBP
Shipping Cost: £3.99 GBP
Brand new with 1 year warranty!

AO532h-2242  verify

Note:

Input: AC 100~240V 50~60Hz
Output Voltage: 19V
Output Current: DC 2.15A
Power: 40W
Connector: 5.5*1.7*12mm
Power Cord Cable: US, UK, EU, AU etc. according to your country.

Find other parts of acer AO532h-2242

The AO532h-2242 replacement for the below laptop battery part numbers:

ACER
AK.040AP.024,
ADP-40TH A,

The AO532h-2242 can also replace for the below models:

ACER
TravelMate 8172T Series,
TravelMate 8172-6932,
TravelMate 8172 Series,
TM8172-6932,
TimelineX 1830T,
LT2321u,
LT2319u,
LT2318u,
LT2316u,
LT2123u,
LT2122u,
LT2120,
LT2119u,
LT2119,
LT2118u,
LT2118,
LT2115u,
LT2115,
LT2114u,
LT2114,
LT2113,
LT2110u,
LT2110k,
LT2110,
LT2109k,
LT2109,
LT2108u,
LT2108k,
LT2108,
LT2107,
LT2106u,
LT2106n,
LT2106k,
LT2106h,
LT2106,
LT2105,
LT2104u,
LT2104n,
LT2104,
LT2103n,
LT2103h,
LT2103,
LT2102n,
LT2102h,
LT2102g,
LT2102,
LT2101n,
LT2101,
LT21 Series,
LC.BTP00.129,
LC.BTP00.128,
GATEWAY LT2320u,
GATEWAY LT2315u,
GATEWAY LT23 Series,
GATEWAY LT22 Series,
GATEWAY LT2123,
GATEWAY LT2122,
GATEWAY LT2120u,
GATEWAY LT2113u,
GATEWAY LT2107h,
GATEWAY LT2105n,
EC19C Series,
Aspire One HAPPY-1515,
Aspire One HAPPY-1225,
Aspire One HAPPY-1101,
Aspire One Happy Series,
Aspire One D260-N51B/SF,
Aspire One D260-N51B/S,
Aspire One D260-N51B/P,
Aspire One D260-N51B/M,
Aspire One D260-N51B/KF,
Aspire One D260-N51B/K,
Aspire One D260-2Bp,
Aspire One D260-2Bkk,
Aspire One D260-2919,
Aspire One D260-2680,
Aspire One D260-2576,
Aspire One D260-2571,
Aspire One D260-2455,
Aspire One D260-2440,
Aspire One D260-2380,
Aspire One D260-23797,
Aspire One D260-2365,
Aspire One D260-2344,
Aspire One D260-2207,
Aspire One D260-2203,
Aspire One D260-2028,
Aspire One D260-1270,
Aspire One D260 Series,
Aspire One D255E-2677,
Aspire One D255E-2659,
Aspire One D255E-1802,
Aspire One D255E-1482,
Aspire One D255E-13877,
Aspire One D255E-13865,
Aspire One D255E-13849,
Aspire One D255E-13813,
Aspire One D255E-13699,
Aspire One D255E-13695,
Aspire One D255E-13681,
Aspire One D255E-13670,
Aspire One D255E-13648,
Aspire One D255E-13633,
Aspire One D255E-13617,
Aspire One D255E-13608,
Aspire One D255E-13493,
Aspire One D255E-13492,
Aspire One D255E-13471,
Aspire One D255E-13444,
Aspire One D255E-13429,
Aspire One D255E-13412,
Aspire One D255E-13410,
Aspire One D255E-13281,
Aspire One D255E-13111,
Aspire One D255-2981,
Aspire One D255-2934,
Aspire One D255-2929,
Aspire One D255-2795,
Aspire One D255-2691,
Aspire One D255-2670,
Aspire One D255-2640,
Aspire One D255-2583,
Aspire One D255-2532,
Aspire One D255-2509,
Aspire One D255-2331,
Aspire One D255-2301,
Aspire One D255-2256,
Aspire One D255-2184,
Aspire One D255-2136,
Aspire One D255-2107,
Aspire One D255-1625,
Aspire One D255-1549,
Aspire One D255-1268,
Aspire One D255-1203,
Aspire One D255-1134,
Aspire One D255 Series,
Aspire One 753-U342ss,
Aspire One 753-N32C/SF,
Aspire One 753-N32C/S,
Aspire One 753-N32C/KF,
Aspire One 753-N32C/K,
Aspire One 753 Series,
Aspire One 533 Series,
Aspire One 532h-W123F,
Aspire One 532h-W123,
Aspire One 532h-R123,
Aspire One 532h-CPW11,
Aspire One 532h-CPR11,
Aspire One 532h-CPK11,
Aspire One 532h-CBW123G,
Aspire One 532h-CBK123G,
Aspire One 532h-B123F,
Aspire One 532h-B123,
Aspire One 532h-2Ds BT,
Aspire One 532h-2Ds,
Aspire One 532h-2Dr BT,
Aspire One 532h-2Dr,
Aspire One 532h-2DGb BT,
Aspire One 532h-2Db BT,
Aspire One 532h-2Db,
Aspire One 532h-2Bs,
Aspire One 532h-2Br,
Aspire One 532h-2Bb,
Aspire One 532h-2997,
Aspire One 532h-2964,
Aspire One 532h-2962,
Aspire One 532h-2942,
Aspire One 532h-2938,
Aspire One 532h-2825,
Aspire One 532h-2807,
Aspire One 532h-2806,
Aspire One 532h-2789,
Aspire One 532h-2742,
Aspire One 532h-2730,
Aspire One 532h-2727,
Aspire One 532h-2676,
Aspire One 532h-2630,
Aspire One 532h-2622,
Aspire One 532h-2594,
Aspire One 532h-2588,
Aspire One 532h-2575,
Aspire One 532h-2527,
Aspire One 532h-2406,
Aspire One 532h-2382,
Aspire One 532h-2333,
Aspire One 532h-2326,
Aspire One 532h-2309,
Aspire One 532h-2298,
Aspire One 532h-2288,
Aspire One 532h-2268,
Aspire One 532h-2242,
Aspire One 532h-2223,
Aspire One 532h-2206,
Aspire One 532h-2067,
Aspire One 532H Series,
Aspire One 522-BZ897,
Aspire One 522-BZ824,
Aspire One 522-BZ465,
Aspire One 522 Series,
Aspire One 521-3782,
Aspire One 521-3530,
Aspire One 521-3089,
Aspire One 521 Series,
Aspire 1830TZ Series,
Aspire 1830T-68U118,
Aspire 1830T-3927,
Aspire 1830T-3721,
Aspire 1830T-3505,
Aspire 1830T Series,
Aspire 1830 Series,
AS1830T-68U118,
AS1830T-3927,
AS1830T-3721,
AS1830T-3505,
AOHAPPY-1515,
AOHAPPY-1225,
AOHAPPY-1101,
AOD260-N51B/SF,
AOD260-N51B/S,
AOD260-N51B/P,
AOD260-N51B/M,
AOD260-N51B/KF,
AOD260-N51B/K,
AOD260-2Bp,
AOD260-2Bkk,
AOD260-2919,
AOD260-2680,
AOD260-2576,
AOD260-2571,
AOD260-2455,
AOD260-2440,
AOD260-2380,
AOD260-23797,
AOD260-2365,
AOD260-2344,
AOD260-2207,
AOD260-2203,
AOD260-2028,
AOD260-1270,
AOD260 Series,
AOD255E-2677,
AOD255E-2659,
AOD255E-1802,
AOD255E-1482,
AOD255E-13877,
AOD255E-13865,
AOD255E-13849,
AOD255E-13813,
AOD255E-13699,
AOD255E-13695,
AOD255E-13681,
AOD255E-13670,
AOD255E-13648,
AOD255E-13633,
AOD255E-13617,
AOD255E-13608,
AOD255E-13493,
AOD255E-13492,
AOD255E-13471,
AOD255E-13444,
AOD255E-13429,
AOD255E-13412,
AOD255E-13410,
AOD255E-13281,
AOD255E-13111,
AOD255E Series,
AOD255-2981,
AOD255-2934,
AOD255-2929,
AOD255-2795,
AOD255-2691,
AOD255-2670,
AOD255-2640,
AOD255-2583,
AOD255-2532,
AOD255-2509,
AOD255-2331,
AOD255-2301,
AOD255-2256,
AOD255-2184,
AOD255-2136,
AOD255-2107,
AOD255-1625,
AOD255-1549,
AOD255-1268,
AOD255-1203,
AOD255-1134,
AOD255 Series,
AO753-U342ss,
AO753-N32C/SF,
AO753-N32C/S,
AO753-N32C/KF,
AO753-N32C/K,
AO533 Series,
AO532h-W123F,
AO532h-W123,
AO532h-R123,
AO532h-CPW11,
AO532h-CPR11,
AO532h-CPK11,
AO532h-CBW123G,
AO532h-CBK123G,
AO532h-B123F,
AO532h-B123,
AO532h-2Ds BT,
AO532h-2Ds,
AO532h-2Dr BT,
AO532h-2Dr,
AO532h-2DGb BT,
AO532h-2Db BT,
AO532h-2Db,
AO532h-2Bs,
AO532h-2Br,
AO532h-2Bb,
AO532H-2997,
AO532h-2964,
AO532H-2962,
AO532H-2942,
AO532H-2938,
AO532h-2825,
AO532h-2807,
AO532H-2806,
AO532h-2789,
AO532H-2742,
AO532h-2730,
AO532H-2727,
AO532h-2676,
AO532h-2630,
AO532H-2622,
AO532h-2594,
AO532h-2588,
AO532H-2575,
AO532h-2527,
AO532h-2406,
AO532h-2382,
AO532H-2333,
AO532h-2326,
AO532h-2309,
AO532H-2298,
AO532h-2288,
AO532h-2268,
AO532h-2242,
AO532h-2223,
AO532h-2206,
AO532h-2067,
AO532h Series,
AO522-BZ897,
AO522-BZ824,
AO522-BZ465,
AO522 Series,
AO521-3782,
AO521-3530,
AO521-3089,
AO521 Series,